Szumótornák 2020-2021
Sumo tournaments 2020-2021


Vissza a Címlapra * Back to the Front Page

2020

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.12.072019.12.242020.01.122020.01.26
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2020.02.022020.02.242020.03.082020.03.22
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.04.04
---------
2020.04.272020.05.10
2020.05.24
2020.05.24
2020.06.07
NagoyaNagoya
Tokyo
Aichi-ken Taiikukan
Ryogoku Kokugikan
2020.05.21
---------
2020.06.222020.07.05
2020.07.19
2020.07.19
2020.08.02
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.08.012020.08.312020.09.132020.09.27
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2020.10.032020.10.262020.11.082020.11.22

2021

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
Hatsu   TokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.12.052020.12.242021.01.102021.01.24
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2021.02.072021.03.012021.03.142021.03.28
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.04.102021.04.262021.05.092021.05.23
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2021.05.222021.06.282021.07.112021.07.25
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.08.072021.08.302021.09.122021.09.26
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2021.09.182021.11.012021.11.142021.11.28